L’équipe-école

Classe 001 
Ibrahim, Medhat Mounir

Classe 010 
Gagnon, Caroline Ann

Classe 020
Côté, Vanessa

Classe 901
Kaci, Baya

Classe 902 
Habib, Arlette Mourice

Classe 101
Léger, Josée

Classe 102
Sénéchal, Annie

Classe 201
St-Onge, Marie

Classe 202
Renaud, Nathalie et Prieur, Alicia

Classe 391-491
Plante, Geneviève

Classe 301
Salib, Liliane

Classe 401
Abugaber, Nancy

Classe 501
Venne, Michèle et Prieur, Alicia

Classe 502
Lebel, Sophie et Chartre, Marie-Claude 

Classe 601
Roy, Isabelle

Classe 602 
De l’Étoile, Annick

Classe TSA 865
Leblanc, Carolane

Classe TSA 871 
Dagenais, Marie-Pier

Classe TSA 872 
Thibault, Catherine

Classe TSA 873
Olivier, Francis

Classe DIM 840 
Cloutier, Stéphanie

Classe DIM 841 
Pepin, Mylène

Accueil 910
Shehata, Hani

Accueil 920
Bishay, Dalia

Accueil 921
Lespérance, Martine et Prieur, Alicia

Accueil 922
Tchinele, Joseph

Accueil 930
Bouyakoub, Nassirah

 

Anglais
Mawlawi, Rouba

Éducation physique
Mountassir, Abderrahim
St-Pierre, Keven
Gauvin-Lemieux, Laurent

Musique
Secco, Brigitte

Art dramatique
Paré, Catherine
Fuentes-Imbert, Royds

Orthopédagogie
Pelletier, Patricia
Cantin, Myriam

Soutien linguistique
Verdo, Marie-Luce
Psychologue
De Benedetti, Maria Teresa (Lundi au jeudi)

Psychoéducation
Lord, Claudine

Orthophonie
Amirouche, Malika

TES ressources
Dansereau, Nathalie
François, Marie Frédelyne
Allaire, Cynthia

TES DIM
840 Junghoo, Reena
841 Gauthier, Marie-France
SDG Kamel, Nermine

TES TSA
865 Côté, Gabrielle
871 El Ouahi, Farida
872 Duré, Yaffa
873 Ibrahim, Cléo

Préposée DIM/TSA
Mousaddak, Oumama
Kanaan, Lamia
Botros, Eriny

Technicienne en service de garde (SDG)
Laferrière, Claude

Éducatrices en SDG
Filion, Manon
Lacroix, Marie-Josée
Sarkis, Elissar
Nikolova, Radmila
Gerges, Marian
Tatari, Rafah
Ebrahim, Ledia

Technicien informatique

Salubristes
Badr, Moustafa (jour)
Painson, Patrice  (soir)
Tairou, Bola  (soir)

Agente de bureau
Rodriguez, Amalia

Secrétaire
Sincennes, Francine

Direction
Michaud, Magalie

Direction adjointe
Rioux, Corine